J3ffr3y's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check