Janainaffernandes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
4
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 176