Jebero007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check