JerBear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Grand Hotel
1932, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
25
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27