Jessehenshaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
35
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
29
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
219
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
234
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
30
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
220
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
75
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 291