Jfortes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
13
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32