Jhhayes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
46
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
51
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
60
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
78
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
99
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
104
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
126
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
161
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
166
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
187
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
192
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
210
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
240
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
249
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
254
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
262
Lean on Me
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29