Jocslzr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
7
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check