Joelcrawford's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Slap Shot
1977, in 1 top list Check