Kaelindra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salem Falls
2011 Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check