Kakarot88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 189