Karma992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
67
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
65
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
62
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
61
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
53
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
50
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
44
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
38
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
37
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
34
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67