Karma992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
67
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
65
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
62
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
61
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
59
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
58
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
57
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
56
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
55
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
54
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
53
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
50
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
46
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
45
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
44
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67