Karma992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
66
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
45
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
57
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
62
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
37
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67