Keivhendet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
28
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
38
Going Postal
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Onmyoji
2001 — a.k.a. The Yin Yang Master, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Mononoke
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Rusalochka
1976 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Mushishi
2005 — a.k.a. Mushi-Shi, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Mahô shôjo Madoka magika: Puella Magi Madoka...
2011 — a.k.a. Puella Magi Madoka Magica, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Krabat
2008 — a.k.a. Krabat and the Legend of the Satanic Mill, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Carodejuv ucen
1978 — a.k.a. The Sorcerer's Apprentice, in 1 top list Check -
87
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
105
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
114
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
126
Karafuru
2010 — a.k.a. Colourful, in 1 top list Check -
128
Alenkiy tsvetochek
1952 — a.k.a. The Scarlet Flower, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98