Kiwibear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
15
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?
1969, in 6 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fly Away Home
1996 — a.k.a. Father Goose, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
Adventures in Babysitting
1987 — a.k.a. A Night on the Town, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27