Lizisbogus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 207