Lkm13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89