Longbottomrx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132