Loouis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
25
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39