M1812L's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46