Marcogodttosset's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
26
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
38
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
39
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check