Marianamelod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36