MorbidMishaps's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Chasing Liberty
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97