Nazoroch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
22
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81