Nelaqu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hannibal: Mukozuke
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Breaking Bad: Ozymandias
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hannibal: Mizumono
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Tom à la ferme
2013 — a.k.a. Tom at the Farm, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51