NFLBlitze1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50