Nicas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
30
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
67
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
84
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check