Nickalive's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
10
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Bluff
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
52
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
72
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
84
Paparazzi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
89
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
90
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
100
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
111
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91