Nicoruss97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 454