Nielsfm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
35
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
45
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
41
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
28
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
54
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
32
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55