Night_Driver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jui kuen
1978 — a.k.a. Drunken Master, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Meatballs
1979 — a.k.a. Summer Camp, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Quadrophenia
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Bushwhacked
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Valley Girl
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dèmoni
1985 — a.k.a. Demons, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Le concert
2009 — a.k.a. The Concert, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Un moment d'égarement
2015 — a.k.a. One Wild Moment, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Wackness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Score
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Everything Must Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Swimfan
2002 — a.k.a. Tell Me You Love Me, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cold Pursuit
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
Breakin'
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cedar Rapids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
25
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132