Odcode's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147