OwlEyed's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
10
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57