Pakkario's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
9
L'inconnu du lac
2013 — a.k.a. Stranger by the Lake, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
44
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
49
Rak haeng Siam
2007 — a.k.a. The Love of Siam, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Alone
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check