ParisArkw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
28
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
37
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
48
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
53
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
68
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
81
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
86
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
89
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
98
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check