PieceOfMetal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Daylight
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51