PolarCow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Saint
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95