R-johnson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Captains Courageous
1937, in 6 top lists Check -
5
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Verdict
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Razor's Edge
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
11
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Renaissance Man
1994 — a.k.a. Army Intelligence, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30