Raniap1989's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La belle et la bête
2014 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 0 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Arabian Nights
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check