Realenur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
26
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
41
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
46
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
47
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
75
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
82
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
83
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
88
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check