Rivella's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Frozen Planet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Mlyn i krzyz
2011 — a.k.a. The Mill and the Cross, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Skoonheid
2011 — a.k.a. Beauty, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
387
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
410
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
414
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
462
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
463
Le tableau
2011 — a.k.a. The Painting, in 0 top lists Check -
519
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
523
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
535
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2011, in 1 top list Check