RiverChan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
31
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
46
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46