Saaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
8
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Napapiirin sankarit
2010 — a.k.a. Lapland Odyssey, in 1 top list Check -
23
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
39
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
40
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
43
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
46
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
47
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
49
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131