Saltine216's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 161