Samlauren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check