SatantasWoman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66