Sdock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Song of the South
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87