SeanG7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
10
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Crowd
1928, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
21
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183