Seiyacronos10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 230